Thursday, April 2, 2009

SCREW LOOKBOOK GIRLS



Big thanks to Jolin Ras for the video

The accent oh my goodness, shes a total babe!.... sorry this whole thing with girls and accents. Kinda the reason why i wanted to go to Australia for a year haha



and for all you lookbook haters... or atleast hate most of the looks on there

Peep this!

http://fetchwonthappen.tumblr.com/

this is one of my fellow friends Dylan Yee's blog which i say really knows how to deliver entertainment


Earl the Pearl

4 comments:

L said...

HAHAHAhahHAHAHhaAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHA!

Reading the website made me LOL. The captions are hilarious. ^_^__^_^_^_^_^

martin luther the king jr. said...

she's sooooo hot, im gonna raise my kids in england so they get accents

Dean said...

she was FUCKING ANNOYING.

re-definedope said...

dean your gay!